Andrey Rudensky

(63 years old)

Born: January 26th, 1959

Place of birth: Sverdlovsk, Sverdlovskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR

Death: -

Alternate Names: Andrei Roudenski | Andrei Rudensky | Андрей Руденский

Characters